top of page

NLA

Samstag, 07.10.2023 | 16:30 Uhr

Volleyball Academy

VBC Glaronia

1:3

Samstag, 21.10.2023 | 17:30 Uhr

VBC Cheseaux

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 | 20:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volley Düdingen

1:3

Samstag, 28.10.2023 | 17:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen

0:3

Sonntag, 05.11.2023 | 17:30 Uhr

VBC NUC

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Sonntag, 12.11.2023 | 17:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volley Toggenburg

3:1

Sonntag, 19.11.2023 | 16:30 Uhr

VC Kanti Schaffhausen

VBC Glaronia

2:3

Samstag, 25.11.2023 | 17:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Genève Volley

3:2

Samstag, 02.12.2023 | 20:00 Uhr

Volley Lugano

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Samstag, 09.12.2023 | 17:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volleyball Academy

3:0

Samstag, 16.12.2023 | 17:00 Uhr

Volley Düdingen

VBC Glaronia

3:1

Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 | 20:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Cheseaux

3:2

Samstag, 06.01.2024 | 17:30 Uhr

Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen

VBC Glaronia

3:1

Samstag, 20.01.2024 | 17:30 Uhr

Volley Toggenburg

VBC Glaronia

3:2

Mittwoch, 24.01.2024 | 20:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC NUC

2:3

Samstag, 03.02.2024 | 17:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VC Kanti Schaffhausen

0:3

Samstag, 17.02.2024 | 17:00 Uhr

Genève Volley

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Samstag, 24.02.2024 | 17:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volley Lugano

3:2

Sonntag, 03.03.2024 | 17:30 Uhr

VBC NUC

VBC Glaronia

3:0

2. Liga

Montag, 30.10.2023 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Chur

2:3

Montag, 06.11.2023 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Pizol Volley

2:3

Dienstag, 21.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Galina

VBC Glaronia

3:2

Montag, 27.11.2023 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Arosa

3:0

Montag, 11.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

Volley Näfels

VBC Glaronia

1:3

Dienstag, 19.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC March

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Montag, 08.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Viamala Thusis

3:1

Dienstag, 16.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Chur

VBC Glaronia

2:3

Montag, 22.01.2024 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

TSV Jona Volleyball

0:3

Montag, 29.01.2024 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volley Näfels

1:3

Montag, 05.02.2024 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

Volley Mauren-Eschen

0:3

Freitag, 16.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Viamala Thusis

VBC Glaronia

1:3

Montag, 19.02.2024 | 20:15 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC March

3:2

Samstag, 24.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Galina

3:1

Freitag, 01.03.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Arosa

VBC Glaronia

3:0

3. Liga

Montag, 23.10.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Linth

VBC Glaronia

3:1

Freitag, 03.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

Volley Näfels

VBC Glaronia

2:3

Freitag, 10.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Walenstadt

3:2

Freitag, 17.11.2023 | 19:45 Uhr

TSV Jona Volleyball

VBC Glaronia

3:0

Mittwoch, 29.11.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Linth

VBC Glaronia

2:3

Montag, 04.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Pfäffikon

VBC Glaronia

0:3

Freitag, 15.12.2023 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Linth

3:1

Freitag, 12.01.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Walenstadt

VBC Glaronia

1:3

Freitag, 09.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

TSV Jona Volleyball

3:2

Freitag, 23.02.2024 | 20:30 Uhr

VBC Glaronia

VBC Pfäffikon

1:3

Image by Andrés Canchón

Spielplan

Entdecke alle Spieler der NLA & Regionalen Liga

HAUPTSPONSOREN

segetis_Neu_logo.jpg
bottom of page